Programación de LPF Play en vivo
Martes, 07/05/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | Belgrano Academy | Racing Avellaneda Academy |
|
15:00 | | Banfield Academy | San Lorenzo Academy |
|
15:00 | | Sarmiento Academy | Estudiantes LP Academy |
|
15:00 | | Unión Santa Fe Academy | Godoy Cruz Academy |
|
19:00 | | Independiente Academy | Talleres Córdoba Academy |
|
Miércoles, 08/05/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | CA Huracán Academy | Lanús Academy |
|
15:00 | | Deportivo Riestra Academy | River Plate Academy |
|
15:00 | | Rosario Central Academy | Vélez Sarsfield Academy |
|
15:15 | | Central Córdoba Academy | Platense Academy |
|
Jueves, 09/05/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | Argentinos Juniors Academy | Atlético Tucumán Academy |
|
15:00 | | Gimnasia LP Academy | Barracas Central Academy |
|
15:00 | | Instituto Academy | Independiente Rivadavia Academy |
|
15:00 | | Tigre Academy | Newell's Old Boys Academy |
|
19:00 | | Boca Juniors Academy | Defensa y Justicia Academy |
|
Martes, 14/05/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | Estudiantes LP Academy | Tigre Academy |
|
15:00 | | Godoy Cruz Academy | Central Córdoba Academy |
|
15:00 | | Newell's Old Boys Academy | Independiente Academy |
|
15:00 | | San Lorenzo Academy | Belgrano Academy |
|
Miércoles, 15/05/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | Barracas Central Academy | Argentinos Juniors Academy |
|
15:00 | | Independiente Rivadavia Academy | Deportivo Riestra Academy |
|
15:00 | | Racing Avellaneda Academy | Rosario Central Academy |
|
19:00 | | River Plate Academy | Banfield Academy |
|
19:00 | | Talleres Córdoba Academy | CA Huracán Academy |
|
Jueves, 16/05/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | Platense Academy | Sarmiento Academy |
|
15:00 | | Defensa y Justicia Academy | Unión Santa Fe Academy |
|
15:00 | | Vélez Sarsfield Academy | Gimnasia LP Academy |
|
19:00 | | Atlético Tucumán Academy | Instituto Academy |
|
19:00 | | Lanús Academy | Boca Juniors Academy |
|
Martes, 21/05/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | Banfield Academy | Independiente Rivadavia Academy |
|
15:00 | | Rosario Central Academy | San Lorenzo Academy |
|
17:00 | | Independiente Academy | Estudiantes LP Academy |
|
19:00 | | Belgrano Academy | River Plate Academy |
|
Miércoles, 22/05/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | CA Huracán Academy | Newell's Old Boys Academy |
|
15:00 | | Gimnasia LP Academy | Racing Avellaneda Academy |
|
15:00 | | Sarmiento Academy | Tigre Academy |
|
15:00 | | Vélez Sarsfield Academy | Barracas Central Academy |
|
17:00 | | Boca Juniors Academy | Talleres Córdoba Academy |
|
Jueves, 23/05/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | Platense Academy | Godoy Cruz Academy |
|
15:00 | | Deportivo Riestra Academy | Atlético Tucumán Academy |
|
15:00 | | Instituto Academy | Argentinos Juniors Academy |
|
17:00 | | Unión Santa Fe Academy | Lanús Academy |
|
19:00 | | Central Córdoba Academy | Defensa y Justicia Academy |
|